LIVE STREAMING ON OUR FACEBOOK PAGE AND YOUTUBE CHANNEL EVERYDAY JUST SEARCH JBOX PH. SEE YOU GUYS!

Recent Posts

John Wall Cyberface by JoyceZ | NBA 2K22

 John Wall

Johnathan Hildred Wall Jr. is an American professional basketball player for the Houston Rockets of the National Basketball Association. 
Born: 6 September 1990 (age 30 years), Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Height: 1.93 m
Current team: Houston Rockets (#1 / Point guard)
NBA draft: 2010 (Round: 1 / Pick: 1)
Salary: 38.2 million USD (2019)
Nicknames: Dish, J Wizzy, J Wow, Jimmy Franchise, Optimus Dime, The House of Guards, Wall-Star

How to use this mod?
1. Download the file (link below) and extract it.
2. Copy all the files to your mods folder.
3. Run your game and check if its working.

If you have any questions, follow and message me here JBOX PH.


Credits and thanks to Author: JoyceZ
John Wall Cyberface by JoyceZ | NBA 2K22 John Wall Cyberface by JoyceZ | NBA 2K22 Reviewed by JBOX PH on June 15, 2022 Rating: 5
Powered by Blogger.